Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Royals XC Challenge - 10/9/2015                         
                               McAlpine Creek Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Letitia Saayman           SR Coastal Carolina       17:07.4    1             
  2 Aynslee Van Graan         SO Coastal Carolina       17:40.2    2             
  3 Caroline Yarbrough        FR Davidson               17:43.6    3             
  4 Catie Byrd                SR Queens                 17:46.0    4             
  5 Cara Butcher              JR Col. of Charleston     17:47.6    5             
  6 Kyla Van Graan            JR Coastal Carolina       17:50.3    6             
  7 Zola Pieterse                Unattached             17:52.8                  
  8 Allison Cheeseman         SO Davidson               18:19.5    7             
  9 Sarah Heisner             JR UNC-Asheville          18:28.5    8             
 10 Carlee Cassidy            JR Col. of Charleston     18:32.8    9             
 11 Olivia Rodriguez          JR GRU Augusta            18:39.1   10             
 12 Rachel Byrd               SO Coastal Carolina       18:39.9   11             
 13 Hayden Bates              JR Davidson               18:40.1   12             
 14 Allison Sturges           SR Duke                   18:41.1                  
 15 Jessica Childers          SR Lee                    18:41.2   13             
 16 Brittany Truitt           SO North Georgia          18:42.0   14             
 17 Sarah Fahmy               JR Wake Forest            18:42.8                  
 18 Audrey Smith              SO Lee                    18:44.9   15             
 19 Isabelle Harouche         FR Wake Forest            18:45.8                  
 20 Gina Daniel               JR Duke                   18:47.0                  
 21 Caroline Turner           JR Davidson               18:48.4   16             
 22 Victoria Churchill        SO Col. of Charleston     18:51.2   17             
 23 Ashlyn Gruber             SR Davidson               18:51.4   18             
 24 Brigid Behrens            SR Davidson               18:52.7   19             
 25 Mishea Peltier               Unattached             18:53.1                  
 26 Erin Dalton               SR UNC-Asheville          18:55.6   20             
 27 Sarah Sears               SO Davidson               18:57.1   21             
 28 Bailee Henry              JR Mount Olive            19:00.6   22             
 29 Marissa Small-Towns       SO Col. of Charleston     19:02.6   23             
 30 Sarah Rutto               FR Limestone              19:03.2   24             
 31 Allyson Malone            FR Limestone              19:03.3   25             
 32 Abbie Adams               FR Catawba                19:03.7   26             
 33 Sophia Mills              FR Davidson               19:04.1                  
 34 Kerri Dalton              JR Roanoke                19:05.5   27             
 35 Kornelia Kostka           SR Col. of Charleston     19:07.9   28             
 36 Lucie Noall               FR Queens                 19:08.6   29             
 37 Dakota Foskey             SR UNC-Wilmington         19:09.9   30             
 38 Erin Fondren              SR Lee                    19:11.4   31             
 39 Hannah Lopez              SO Col. of Charleston     19:12.9   32             
 40 Heidi Tuszkiewicz         FR Campbell               19:13.3   33             
 41 Ericka Charles            SR UNAT-Speed Facto       19:13.9                  
 42 Sarah Hamon               SO UNC-Wilmington         19:16.5   34             
 43 Lea Tardanico             JR UNC Pembroke           19:17.2   35             
 44 Amy Carpenter             FR Lee                    19:19.0   36             
 45 Kelsie Rubino             SR UNC-Asheville          19:20.0   37             
 46 Rebecca Farnsley          SO Mount Olive            19:21.4   38             
 47 Jenna Tilton              SO North Georgia          19:22.2   39             
 48 Caity Ashley              JR Roanoke                19:22.6   40             
 49 Scarlett Beamon           SR UNC-Asheville          19:23.2   41             
 50 Karli Smiraglia           SO UNC-Wilmington         19:24.8   42             
 51 Emily Sparrow             SO Winthrop               19:25.6   43             
 52 Grace Falken              SO Davidson               19:27.1                  
 53 Jessie Dotson             SR Charleston Southern    19:27.9   44             
 54 Megan Delamer             JR Queens                 19:30.1   45             
 55 Elizabeth Parrish         FR Col. of Charleston     19:32.2   46             
 56 Roshae Jackson            FR Campbell               19:32.7   47             
 57 Helen Webster             SO Davidson               19:33.4                  
 58 Sharon Kiptoo             JR Barton                 19:34.5   48             
 59 Rachel McKay              SR Davidson               19:35.1                  
 60 Stephany Sislava          FR Louisburg College      19:36.2   49             
 61 Kelsey Valentine          JR Mount Olive            19:36.4   50             
 62 Sarah Goodnight           JR UNC-Wilmington         19:36.9   51             
 63 Kylie Knavish             SO UNC-Wilmington         19:37.2   52             
 64 Jazmin Konnick            SR Emmanuel               19:38.4   53             
 65 Jordan Humphrey           SR GRU Augusta            19:38.7   54             
 66 Louise Hill-Sterling      SR Queens                 19:39.5   55             
 67 Cassidy Hooper            FR Pfeiffer               19:39.7   56             
 68 Hannah Weibel             SR Coker                  19:40.9   57             
 69 Megan Brewer              FR UNC-Asheville          19:41.1   58             
 70 Amber Palermo             SO GRU Augusta            19:41.5   59             
 71 Olivia Lowman             JR UNC Pembroke           19:41.9   60             
 72 Kendal Knous              SR Wake Forest            19:42.4                  
 73 Makayla Ellis             FR North Georgia          19:42.9   61             
 74 Hannah Sanford            SO King                   19:44.1   62             
 75 Emily Sims                FR North Georgia          19:44.2   63             
 76 Hannah Palm               JR Charleston Southern    19:44.5   64             
 77 Kristin Cain              FR UNC Pembroke           19:44.7   65             
 78 Emma Jennings             FR Col. of Charleston     19:45.9                  
 79 Phoebe Schneider          SO UNC-Asheville          19:46.0   66             
 80 Makayla Hewell            FR Emmanuel               19:48.2   67             
 81 Kaleigh Roach             FR North Greenville       19:48.4   68             
 82 Summer McFadden           JR Queens                 19:48.8   69             
 83 Kylie Spencer             SO Pfeiffer               19:49.5   70             
 84 Diana Petrmichlova        SO GRU Augusta            19:50.5   71             
 85 Francesca Schoning        FR Winthrop               19:50.9   72             
 86 Kyndal Boykin             SR UNC Pembroke           19:51.3   73             
 87 Samantha Schreiber        FR King                   19:51.5   74             
 88 Ali Bowen                 FR Campbell               19:52.1   75             
 89 Sydney Hazel                 Unattached             19:52.6                  
 90 Alyssa Lashway            SR UNC-Asheville          19:52.9   76             
 91 Savannah Ratcliff         FR Lee                    19:54.0   77             
 92 Amy Castle                JR UNC-Asheville          19:54.8                  
 93 Marissa Banks             JR UNC-Asheville          19:54.9                  
 94 Abigail Morris            FR Louisburg College      19:56.3   78             
 95 Sarah Bomkamp             SO Queens                 19:56.9   79             
 96 Caitlin Connell           JR North Georgia          19:58.0   80             
 97 Lucy Schmitz              SR Belmont Abbey          19:59.2   81             
 98 Alyssa Sale               SR North Georgia          19:59.2   82             
 99 Ellie Tanner              JR North Georgia          19:59.7   83             
100 Elizabeth Labun           FR Belmont Abbey          19:59.9   84             
101 Savannah Fornshell        SR UNC Pembroke           20:00.7   85             
102 Kelly Coleman             FR UNC-Asheville          20:01.4                  
103 Shelby Robinson           SR Mars Hill              20:01.5   86             
104 Ellen Feringa             FR Col. of Charleston     20:02.3                  
105 Victoria Burdette         SO Winthrop               20:04.9   87             
106 Lacey Duvall              FR Lee                    20:08.2   88             
107 Shamia Thompson           FR Limestone              20:08.4   89             
108 Regina Peattie            SR Coastal Carolina       20:08.4   90             
109 Fellan Ferguson           FR JC Smith               20:09.3   91             
110 Heather Cuddington        JR Barton                 20:09.4   92             
111 Mercy Muhuhu              JR Coker                  20:09.9   93             
112 Brianna Moring            SR North Georgia          20:10.3                  
113 Katey Greer               SO Louisburg College      20:10.8   94             
114 Victoria Davies           FR North Greenville       20:12.6   95             
115 Hernandez Logan           FR Lee                    20:13.6   96             
116 Lindsey Toole             SR Emmanuel               20:14.3   97             
117 Mary Deis                 JR Lynchburg              20:16.4   98             
118 Paulena Kremling          FR Mount Olive            20:18.1   99             
119 Annie Hetzel              SR Unattached             20:18.8                  
120 Claire Brooks             JR Roanoke                20:19.5  100             
121 Morgan Alvis              FR Lynchburg              20:21.3  101             
122 Nikita Elminowski         FR Catawba                20:22.3  102             
123 Savannah Pugh             SO Col. of Charleston     20:23.1                  
124 Mariah Quintero           SO Louisburg College      20:23.3  103             
125 Emily Byrd                   Unattached             20:24.0                  
126 Shauntel Smullen          SO Coker                  20:24.6  104             
127 Laurel Sheffield          SO Davidson               20:27.0                  
128 Morgan Grubb              FR Catawba                20:27.5  105             
129 Amber Arias               FR Belmont Abbey          20:27.9  106             
130 Anna Buser                SO Davidson               20:31.1                  
131 Maddie Lowe               SO UNC-Asheville          20:31.9                  
132 Julia Bridges             SO Mount Olive            20:33.4  107             
133 Kallie Golicher           SO Col. of Charleston     20:35.3                  
134 Morgan Ryffe              JR GRU Augusta            20:38.2  108             
135 Kayce Byrnside            FR King                   20:42.5  109             
136 Liz Ruhland               FR Lynchburg              20:42.5  110             
137 Jennifer Barthol          SO Roanoke                20:44.0  111             
138 Megan Smith                  Unattached             20:44.3                  
139 Kaylie Tanner             SO North Georgia          20:45.3                  
140 Pauline Muiruri           JR Tusculum               20:46.1  112             
141 Kelsey Rea                JR Campbell               20:48.2  113             
142 Blakely Gantt             SO Lenoir-Rhyne           20:48.5                  
143 Kaitlyn Keene             SO Charleston Southern    20:49.2  114             
144 Hailey Willingham         SO North Greenville       20:50.1  115             
145 Megan Miller                 Unattached             20:53.8                  
146 Eryn Clark                SO UNC-Wilmington         20:54.2  116             
147 Mireia Sune               FR Mount Olive            20:54.9  117             
148 Taylor Shaw               SO GRU Augusta            20:55.3  118             
149 Amber Worthy              JR Anderson               20:55.7                  
150 Kayla Tracy               FR Coastal Carolina       20:56.0  119             
151 Ellen Bauer               SO Roanoke                20:56.4  120             
152 Shelbee Knopf             FR Methodist              20:56.5  121             
153 Elizabeth Sillcocks       JR Lee                    20:57.6                  
154 Taylor Creagh             SO Coastal Carolina       20:58.2  122             
155 Sarah Hossack             FR GRU Augusta            20:58.9  123             
156 Alexis Miller             SR Winthrop               20:59.1  124             
157 Breanna Sullivan          FR Coker                  20:59.4  125             
158 Lindsey Crill             SR Lynchburg              21:00.4  126             
159 Kelsey Ballou             FR Winthrop               21:00.9  127             
160 Julia Otranto             FR Belmont Abbey          21:01.5  128             
161 Kiara Hernandez           SR Emmanuel               21:01.7  129             
162 Dawn Radford              SO Mars Hill              21:02.1  130             
163 Erica Boles               SR Catawba                21:03.1  131             
164 Trista Byers              SR Pfeiffer               21:03.5  132             
165 Gabriella Hill            SR Emmanuel               21:05.3  133             
166 Jessica Van Cleave        SO Winthrop               21:06.7  134             
167 Natalie Manning           SO Louisburg College      21:07.5  135             
168 Tiffany Hutson            SO Limestone              21:07.7  136             
169 Deborah Spannagel         SR Bob Jones              21:07.8  137             
170 Megan Lanzon              FR Campbell               21:08.6  138             
171 Abby Fry                  FR Davidson               21:09.5                  
172 Savannah Hulbert          SR Mars Hill              21:13.0  139             
173 Janna Featherstone        SR Pfeiffer               21:13.7  140             
174 Maggie Edwards            SO King                   21:16.6  141             
175 Nora DeBoer               SO Roanoke                21:17.1  142             
176 Parker Navarro            JR UNC-Wilmington         21:18.9  143             
177 Jamicia Jones             SR Barton                 21:21.6  144             
178 Megan Bur                 FR Col. of Charleston     21:22.4                  
179 Sarah-Paige Guerrant      FR Bob Jones              21:22.4  145             
180 Allison Halperin          SO Anderson               21:23.4                  
181 Danielle Cruz             SO Newberry               21:23.8  146             
182 Kim Toscano               SO North Georgia          21:25.3                  
183 Brianna Mosby             SR Belmont Abbey          21:25.5  147             
184 Paige Bible               SR Tusculum               21:26.3  148             
185 Hannah Wolkenhauer        FR Queens                 21:26.6  149             
186 Haylee McGuire            SO Roanoke                21:27.8  150             
187 Domenique Julius-William  JR JC Smith               21:27.8  151             
188 Emily Shaw                SR Mount Olive            21:28.5  152             
189 Elena Wornom              JR Bob Jones              21:29.3  153             
190 Socorro Ruiz              SR Emmanuel               21:30.4  154             
191 Emma Brown                FR North Georgia          21:31.0                  
192 Madison Holley            SO Limestone              21:31.4  155             
193 Jenella John              JR Benedict               21:31.8  156             
194 Angela Feeney             FR Mars Hill              21:33.4  157             
195 Andrea Wolfrey            SO Mars Hill              21:35.5  158             
196 Eden Christopher          SO Limestone              21:36.3  159             
197 Jaclyn Baker              JR Winthrop               21:37.8  160             
198 Lacey Ellenburg           FR North Georgia          21:40.2                  
199 Lauren Yoho               SR Barton                 21:41.0  161             
200 Amelia Chassevent         SR Erskine                21:42.3  162             
201 Jamie Colon               SO Lees-McRae             21:44.0  163             
202 Ashlee Varnson            JR North Georgia          21:51.1                  
203 Heidi Schreiber           JR Emmanuel               21:52.9  164             
204 Hope Rust                 SR Lenoir-Rhyne           21:53.4                  
205 Mary Stegall              JR Pfeiffer               21:55.2  165             
206 Jace Kosiorek             FR Col. of Charleston     21:57.6                  
207 Macy Hayes                FR GRU Augusta            22:00.5                  
208 Alicia Sanchez            SO Spartanburg Meth       22:00.6                  
209 Krysta Pierstorff         FR Limestone              22:02.2  166             
210 Kristen Mitchell          FR Lees-McRae             22:02.8  167             
211 Taylor Krips              FR Methodist              22:03.6  168             
212 DeAnna Hedgepeth          SR Catawba                22:05.1  169             
213 Megan Boyles              SO Roanoke                22:05.5                  
214 Astacia Watkins           SO Benedict               22:06.4  170             
215 Deondra Thomas            FR Tusculum               22:07.1  171             
216 Caitin Pierson            FR Winthrop               22:07.9                  
217 Tamyra Howell             FR UVA-Wise               22:09.1  172             
218 Mackenzie Mayer           FR Lee                    22:09.2                  
219 October Campbell          FR JC Smith               22:13.6  173             
220 Nayeley Valenciano        SO North Greenville       22:13.9  174             
221 Katie Gamble              SO UNC-Asheville          22:19.4                  
222 Danielle Dunn             SO Mars Hill              22:19.5  175             
223 Hannah Bridges            JR Roanoke                22:19.5                  
224 Emily Vance               FR UNC Pembroke           22:20.7  176             
225 Haley Hardwick            JR North Greenville       22:22.0  177             
226 Mary Brelsford            JR Col. of Charleston     22:23.8                  
227 Bari Robinson             JR Anderson               22:24.9                  
228 Jarmeela Shaw                Coker                  22:29.6  178             
229 Makayla Estep             SO Lees-McRae             22:31.0  179             
230 Lauren Bourne             SO Lenoir-Rhyne           22:31.8                  
231 Justice Nelson            FR Mars Hill              22:33.1  180             
232 Stephanie Neds            FR Bob Jones              22:34.6  181             
233 Ashley Jansen             SO Mount Olive            22:34.8                  
234 Vanessa Pina              SR Coker                  22:34.8  182             
235 Rebekah Spannagel         SR Bob Jones              22:35.6  183             
236 Hannah Miller             SO North Georgia          22:36.1                  
237 Sarah Elbon               JR UVA-Wise               22:42.2  184             
238 Alexa Namestnik           FR Col. of Charleston     22:44.4                  
239 Michelle Ling             FR Newberry               22:45.0  185             
240 Noelle Welch              SO North Georgia          22:47.0                  
241 Quiona Moore              FR Methodist              22:47.7  186             
242 Alexis McDonald           FR Pfeiffer               22:48.3  187             
243 London Miller             FR North Greenville       22:52.1  188             
244 Alexandra Herbison        FR Mars Hill              22:52.3                  
245 Sarah Minchey             FR King                   22:53.0  189             
246 Samantha Waters           SO Limestone              22:54.0                  
247 Katherine Flournoy        SO Methodist              22:54.3  190             
248 Phoebe Johnson            FR Benedict               22:57.6  191             
249 Eva Amo-Mensah            SR Barton                 23:00.5  192             
250 Amanda Ward               JR North Greenville       23:02.3  193             
251 Ashley Andrukonis         JR Tusculum               23:05.4  194             
252 Catherine George             Unattached             23:06.7                  
253 Kaitlin Howard            SR Belmont Abbey          23:07.4  195             
254 Christina Cole            FR Methodist              23:07.6  196             
255 Rebecca Watson            SO North Greenville       23:09.1                  
256 Jenna Hyde                SO Lynchburg              23:09.7  197             
257 Ananda Miller             FR UVA-Wise               23:10.8  198             
258 Caitlin Emond             SO UVA-Wise               23:11.0  199             
259 Jordan Hunt               SO Catawba                23:12.7  200             
260 Allyson Sorrenson         SO Erskine                23:16.0  201             
261 Ashley Graham             FR Winthrop               23:18.4                  
262 Stephanie Rhoden          SO Benedict               23:25.4  202             
263 Sarah Davis               FR Spartanburg Meth       23:26.6                  
264 Ruddesha Strachan         SO Benedict               23:30.1  203             
265 Elise Tanner              FR Mount Olive            23:31.0                  
266 Madi Rumfelt              FR Bob Jones              23:34.6  204             
267 Hayley Singletary         FR Spartanburg Meth       23:37.7                  
268 Emily Montgomery          SR Limestone              23:38.7                  
269 Sirena Pangelinan         SO Ferrum                 23:42.5                  
270 Ellen Battle              FR Wake Tech              23:45.0                  
271 Judith Melly              JR Barton                 23:45.9  205             
272 Jasmine Payne             FR GRU Augusta            23:47.1                  
273 Sianna Burgos-Altman      FR Ferrum                 23:48.4                  
274 Abigail Butler            JR Erskine                23:49.8  206             
275 Shanon Corbett            FR Belmont Abbey          23:51.3  207             
276 Jeanne Skulstad           FR Roanoke                23:52.6                  
277 Rachel McGill             SO Erskine                23:53.9  208             
278 Lexie Petty               FR Catawba                24:01.1  209             
279 Maddison English          FR Erskine                24:01.8  210             
280 Makaylyn Higgins          JR Newberry               24:02.7  211             
281 Abbigail Pierce           SO King                   24:04.7  212             
282 Molly Campbell            SO Bob Jones              24:06.5  213             
283 Kayla Roberts             FR Wake Tech              24:10.7                  
284 Traci Drayton             FR Charleston Southern    24:11.6  214             
285 Brenna Sifford            FR UNC Pembroke           24:12.1  215             
286 Whitney Carico            SR UVA-Wise               24:14.2  216             
287 Rebecca Burkhard          SO Newberry               24:14.4  217             
288 Faith Bowen               FR Methodist              24:15.2  218             
289 Chelsea van Dijk          FR Mount Olive            24:15.8                  
290 Corinne Schmidt           JR North Greenville       24:26.5                  
291 Tovea Jenkins             JR JC Smith               24:33.3  219             
292 Leanna Harville           FR Ferrum                 24:37.5                  
293 An-Mei Tow                FR Erskine                24:50.6  220             
294 Megan Pennington          FR Wake Tech              24:58.3                  
295 Trudy-Ann Richards        SR JC Smith               25:00.2  221             
296 Sarah Sheridan            FR Bob Jones              25:09.2                  
297 Shelby Reynolds           SO Lees-McRae             25:10.7  222             
298 Danielle Heymach          SO Mount Olive            25:12.2                  
299 Caitlyn Blais             FR Pfeiffer               25:13.6  223             
300 Diana Terrell             SR Newberry               25:28.8  224             
301 Alyssa Queen              FR Pfeiffer               25:42.2                  
302 Katy Crout                FR Newberry               25:46.2  225             
303 Jordyn Halvorsen          FR Lees-McRae             25:51.8  226             
304 Lucy Stofberg             FR Lenoir-Rhyne           25:54.0                  
305 Rachel Anderson           SO Pfeiffer               25:55.8                  
306 Sierra Wyse               SR William Peace          25:56.1  227             
307 Elizabeth Walker          FR Newberry               26:06.7  228             
308 Sierra Hanson             FR Tusculum               26:17.9  229             
309 Malaysia Reed             FR Charleston Southern    26:40.4  230             
310 Lillian Wallace           FR Tusculum               26:49.6  231             
311 Shania Riffle             SO Mount Olive            27:07.6                  
312 Morgan Sheehan            FR UNC Pembroke           27:22.3                  
313 Dorothy Carroll           FR Ferrum                 28:00.0                  
314 Grace Craddock            SO UVA-Wise               28:29.8  232             
315 Crystal Campbell          JR JC Smith               29:27.9  233             
316 Libby Jennette            SO Limestone              29:34.9                  
317 Amber Hill                FR Spartanburg Meth       30:58.7                  
318 Emma Price                FR Charleston Southern    31:09.4  234             
319 Elizabeth Daniels         SR William Peace          31:32.8  235             
320 Jaha Cruz                 SR William Peace          32:53.8  236             
321 Kristina Cass             FR William Peace          32:55.2  237             
322 Holly Lord                SR Mars Hill              33:54.2                  
323 Briana Garza              FR William Peace          37:15.0  238             
324 Brittany Chase            SR William Peace          46:02.6  239             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Davidson                     56    3    7   12   16   18   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:32:23.00                                                    
         Average:    18:28.60                                                    
   2 Col. of Charleston           82    5    9   17   23   28   32   46          
      Total Time:  1:33:22.10                                                    
         Average:    18:40.42                                                    
   3 Coastal Carolina            110    1    2    6   11   90  119  122          
      Total Time:  1:31:26.20                                                    
         Average:    18:17.24                                                    
   4 UNC-Asheville               164    8   20   37   41   58   66   76          
      Total Time:  1:35:48.40                                                    
         Average:    19:09.68                                                    
   5 Lee                         172   13   15   31   36   77   88   96          
      Total Time:  1:35:50.50                                                    
         Average:    19:10.10                                                    
   6 Queens                      202    4   29   45   55   69   79  149          
      Total Time:  1:35:53.00                                                    
         Average:    19:10.60                                                    
   7 UNC-Wilmington              209   30   34   42   51   52  116  143          
      Total Time:  1:37:05.30                                                    
         Average:    19:25.06                                                    
   8 North Georgia               257   14   39   61   63   80   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:37:29.30                                                    
         Average:    19:29.86                                                    
   9 GRU Augusta                 302   10   54   59   71  108  118  123          
      Total Time:  1:38:28.00                                                    
         Average:    19:41.60                                                    
  10 Mount Olive                 316   22   38   50   99  107  117  152          
      Total Time:  1:38:49.90                                                    
         Average:    19:45.98                                                    
  11 UNC Pembroke                318   35   60   65   73   85  176  215          
      Total Time:  1:38:35.80                                                    
         Average:    19:43.16                                                    
  12 Roanoke                     398   27   40  100  111  120  142  150          
      Total Time:  1:40:28.00                                                    
         Average:    20:05.60                                                    
  13 Campbell                    406   33   47   75  113  138                    
      Total Time:  1:40:34.90                                                    
         Average:    20:06.98                                                    
  14 Limestone                   429   24   25   89  136  155  159  166          
      Total Time:  1:40:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:10.80                                                    
  15 Winthrop                    453   43   72   87  124  127  134  160          
      Total Time:  1:41:21.40                                                    
         Average:    20:16.28                                                    
  16 Louisburg College           459   49   78   94  103  135                    
      Total Time:  1:41:14.10                                                    
         Average:    20:14.82                                                    
  17 Emmanuel                    479   53   67   97  129  133  154  164          
      Total Time:  1:41:47.90                                                    
         Average:    20:21.58                                                    
  18 Catawba                     533   26  102  105  131  169  200  209          
      Total Time:  1:43:01.70                                                    
         Average:    20:36.34                                                    
  19 Belmont Abbey               546   81   84  106  128  147  195  207          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.00                                                    
         Average:    20:34.80                                                    
  20 Coker                       557   57   93  104  125  178  182               
      Total Time:  1:43:44.40                                                    
         Average:    20:44.88                                                    
  21 Pfeiffer                    563   56   70  132  140  165  187  223          
      Total Time:  1:43:41.60                                                    
         Average:    20:44.32                                                    
  22 King                        575   62   74  109  141  189  212               
      Total Time:  1:44:27.70                                                    
         Average:    20:53.54                                                    
  23 North Greenville            629   68   95  115  174  177  188  193          
      Total Time:  1:45:27.00                                                    
         Average:    21:05.40                                                    
  24 Lynchburg                   632   98  101  110  126  197                    
      Total Time:  1:45:30.30                                                    
         Average:    21:06.06                                                    
  25 Barton                      637   48   92  144  161  192  205               
      Total Time:  1:45:47.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.40                                                    
  26 Charleston Southern         666   44   64  114  214  230  234               
      Total Time:  1:50:53.60                                                    
         Average:    22:10.72                                                    
  27 Mars Hill                   670   86  130  139  157  158  175  180          
      Total Time:  1:45:25.50                                                    
         Average:    21:05.10                                                    
  28 Bob Jones                   799  137  145  153  181  183  204  213          
      Total Time:  1:49:09.70                                                    
         Average:    21:49.94                                                    
  29 Tusculum                    854  112  148  171  194  229  231               
      Total Time:  1:53:42.80                                                    
         Average:    22:44.56                                                    
  30 JC Smith                    855   91  151  173  219  221  233               
      Total Time:  1:53:24.20                                                    
         Average:    22:40.84                                                    
  31 Methodist                   861  121  168  186  190  196  218               
      Total Time:  1:51:49.70                                                    
         Average:    22:21.94                                                    
  32 Benedict                    922  156  170  191  202  203                    
      Total Time:  1:53:31.30                                                    
         Average:    22:42.26                                                    
  33 Lees-McRae                  957  163  167  179  222  226                    
      Total Time:  1:57:20.30                                                    
         Average:    23:28.06                                                    
  34 UVA-Wise                    969  172  184  198  199  216  232               
      Total Time:  1:55:27.30                                                    
         Average:    23:05.46                                                    
  35 Newberry                    983  146  185  211  217  224  225  228          
      Total Time:  1:57:54.70                                                    
         Average:    23:34.94                                                    
  36 Erskine                     987  162  201  206  208  210  220               
      Total Time:  1:56:43.80                                                    
         Average:    23:20.76                                                    
  37 William Peace              1173  227  235  236  237  238  239               
      Total Time:  2:40:32.90                                                    
         Average:    32:06.58