Upcoming Events & Results

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Aug 24
Final
at Newberry W, 3-1
Exhibition
Fri Aug 26
vs. Need for Speed Sprints presented by BikeLaw.com
@ Atlanta, Ga. Track Cycling
Sat Aug 27
vs. Third Eye Software Velodrome Cup
@ Atlanta, Ga. Track Cycling
Sat Aug 27
Final
Francis Marion W, 2-1
Exhibition
Sat Aug 27
Final
at Tusculum W, 3-2
Exhibition
Thu Sep 01
Postponed
Newberry
Thu Sep 01
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 3-1
Fri Sep 02
Final
Southern New Hampshire L, 1-0
at Davidson, N.C.
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Lander L, 3-2
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Augusta L, 3-2
@ Charlotte, N.C. Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Postponed
vs. NC State Race Weekend
@ Raleigh, N.C. Mountain Biking
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Francis Marion L, 3-0
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Wingate L, 3-0
@ Charlotte, NC Queens Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final - 2OT
Coker T, 1-1
Sat Sep 03
Final
at Lander W, 1-0
Sun Sep 04
vs. NC State Race Weekend
@ Raleigh, N.C. Mountain Biking
Mon Sep 05
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 1-0
Mon Sep 05
Final
USC Aiken W, 2-0
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Lander L, 3-0
@ Aiken, S.C. USC-Aiken Invitational
Fri Sep 09
2:00 PM
at Wingate
Wingate Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 3-2
@ Aiken, S.C. USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
vs. Furman Invitational
@ Greenville, SC
Sat Sep 10
vs. Furman Invitational
@ Greenville, SC
Sat Sep 10
vs. Carolinas Cycling Association Championships
@ Rock Hill, S.C. Track Cycling
Sat Sep 10
Final
at USC Aiken L, 3-0
USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Merrimack W, 3-0
@ Aiken, SC USC Aiken Tournament
Sat Sep 10
Final - 2OT
Catawba T, 2-2
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 10
2:00 PM
at Wingate
Wingate Invitational
Sat Sep 10
Final
UNC Pembroke W, 4-0
Tue Sep 13
Final
at King (Tenn.) L, 3-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
Newberry L, 2-1
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 4-2
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 2-1
Thu Sep 15
vs. National Championships
@ Rock Hill, S.C. Track Cycling
Fri Sep 16
vs. National Championships
@ Rock Hill, S.C. Track Cycling
Fri Sep 16
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Fri Sep 16
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Fri Sep 16
Final
Lindenwood L, 4-0
Fri Sep 16
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 3-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 17
at Winthrop/Adidas Invite
Rock Hill, SC
Sat Sep 17
at Winthrop/Adidas Invite
Rock Hill, SC
Sat Sep 17
vs. National Championships
@ Rock Hill, S.C. Track Cycling
Sat Sep 17
TBA
at Wingate
Wingate Invitational
Sat Sep 17
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sat Sep 17
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sat Sep 17
Final
North Greenville W, 3-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Limestone L, 2-0
Sun Sep 18
TBA
at Wingate
Wingate Invitational
Sun Sep 18
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Sun Sep 18
TBA
at TBD
Conference Carolinas Preview (Individual Competition)
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Catawba W, 5-4
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Catawba L, 5-4
Tue Sep 20
Final - 2OT
Chowan T, 2-2
Wed Sep 21
Final
at Lees-McRae W, 3-2
Fri Sep 23
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Fri Sep 23
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Fri Sep 23
Final
Barton W, 3-2
Sat Sep 24
vs. Green River Classic
@ Campbellsville, KY
Sat Sep 24
vs. Lees-McRae Mountain Bike Race
@ Banner Elk, N.C. Mountain Biking
Sat Sep 24
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Sat Sep 24
TBA
TBA
Belmont Abbey Invitational
Sat Sep 24
Final
Sweet Briar W, 15-1
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Sep 24
Final
Mount Olive W, 3-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Emmanuel W, 3-1
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
at Emmanuel W, 2-1
Sun Sep 25
vs. Green River Classic
@ Campbellsville, KY
Sun Sep 25
vs. Lees-McRae Mountain Bike Race
@ Banner Elk, NC Mountain Biking
Tue Sep 27
Final
at King (Tenn.) W, 3-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
at King (Tenn.) L, 1-0
Wed Sep 28
Final
Erskine W, 3-2
Thu Sep 29
Final
Newberry W, 2-0
Makeup of 9/1 game
Thu Sep 29
Final
at Lindenwood-Belleville W, 12-0
Fri Sep 30
Final
at Lindenwood L, 7-0
Fri Sep 30
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-1
Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
vs. Virginia Tech Race Weekend
@ Blacksburg, Va. Mountain Biking
Sat Oct 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 4-1
Homecoming
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Bellarmine L, 3-1
Sat Oct 01
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 1-0
Standings Change - Ineligible Player
Sun Oct 02
vs. Virginia Tech Race Weekend
@ Blacksburg, Va. Mountain Biking
Tue Oct 04
Final
at Johnson C. Smith W, 3-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Barton W, 4-1
Thu Oct 06
Final
Limestone L, 4-1
Thu Oct 06
Final
at Barton L, 3-2
Fri Oct 07
at Royals Challenge
Charlotte, NC
Fri Oct 07
at Royals Challenge
Charlotte, NC
Fri Oct 07
Final
at Barton L, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
vs. Atlantic Collegiate Cycling Conference Championship
@ Boone, NC Mountain Biking
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Brevard W, 9-0
Sat Oct 08
TBA
at Brevard
Individual Competition
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Mars Hill W, 7-2
@ Brevard, NC
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Mount Olive W, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Mars Hill W, 8-1
@ Brevard, NC
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Erskine W, 4-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
at Erskine L, 2-0
Sun Oct 09
vs. Atlantic Collegiate Cycling Conference Championship
@ Boone, NC Mountain Biking
Wed Oct 12
Final
North Greenville W, 4-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
North Greenville W, 4-0
Fri Oct 14
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Young Harris, GA Young Harris Invitational
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Montevallo L, 8-1
@ Spartanburg, S.C.
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Virginia-Wise W, 8-1
Sat Oct 15
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Young Harris, GA Young Harris Invitational
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Virginia-Wise W, 7-2
Sat Oct 15
Final
Centre L, 3-1
Sat Oct 15
Final
Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
Lees-McRae W, 1-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
Lees-McRae W, 5-0
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Oct 15
Final
Fayetteville St. W, 3-0
Sun Oct 16
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Young Harris, GA Young Harris Invitational
Tue Oct 18
Final
at UNC Pembroke W, 3-0
Wed Oct 19
Final
Mount Olive W, 5-0
Thu Oct 20
Final
vs. Molloy W, 3-0
@ Pleasantville, N.Y. (Pace) at Pace, Pleasantville, N.Y.
Fri Oct 21
Conference Carolinas Championship
Concord, NC
Fri Oct 21
Conference Carolinas Championship
Concord, NC
Fri Oct 21
vs. National Championships
@ Snowshoe, WV Mountain Biking
Fri Oct 21
Final
at Pace L, 6-0
Fri Oct 21
Final
King (Tenn.) L, 3-2
Senior Night
Sat Oct 22
Cancelled
vs. Hampton Invitational
@ Chesapeake, Va.
Sat Oct 22
vs. National Championships
@ Snowshoe, WV Mountain Biking
Sat Oct 22
Final
Bellarmine L, 7-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Converse W, 2-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
Lees-McRae W, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Mount Olive L, 1-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
Augusta L, 3-2
Sun Oct 23
Cancelled
vs. Hampton Invitational
@ Chesapeake, Va.
Sun Oct 23
vs. National Championships
@ Snowshoe, WV Mountain Biking
Tue Oct 25
Final
Queens (N.C.) L, 5-2
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Tusculum W, 2-1
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Catawba W, 3-1
Thu Oct 27
Final
at Newberry L, 2-0
Fri Oct 28
Final
at Winston-Salem W, 3-1
Sat Oct 29
vs. Pan Am Continental Cyclocross Championships
@ Covington, Ky. Cyclocross
Sat Oct 29
Cancelled
Mercyhurst
at Queens, Charlotte, N.C.
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
Pfeiffer W, 2-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. Chowan W, 3-2
@ Misenheimer, NC
Sat Oct 29
Final
Pfeiffer L, 3-0
Sun Oct 30
vs. Cincinnati Kings Cyclocross Event
@ Mason, Ohio Cyclocross
Tue Nov 01
Final
King (Tenn.) W, 8-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Wed Nov 02
Final - 4OT
at Presbyterian L, 124-118
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Davidson L, 104-58
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Limestone L, 3-1
Fri Nov 04
Final
vs. Pfeiffer W, 2-1
@ Gaffney, S.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Nov 05
Final
Belmont Abbey
at Pembroke Open
Pembroke, N.C.
Sat Nov 05
vs. Brunswick Southern Classic
@ Marietta, GA
Sat Nov 05
vs. Brunswick Southern Classic
@ Marietta, GA
Sat Nov 05
at NCAA Division II Southeast Regional
Montevallo, AL
Sat Nov 05
at NCAA Division II Southeast Regional
Montevallo, AL
Sat Nov 05
Final
at Converse W, 3-0
Sun Nov 06
vs. Brunswick Southern Classic
@ Marietta, GA
Sun Nov 06
vs. Brunswick Southern Classic
@ Marietta, GA
Sun Nov 06
Final
at Limestone L, 2-1
Conference Carolinas Championship
Tue Nov 08
Final
26 Belmont Abbey
20 at St. Andrews
Tue Nov 08
Final
Limestone W, 3-0
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Newberry L, 69-43
Stokes-Trainor Conference Challenge
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Mars Hill L, 88-77
Tipoff Classic
Sat Nov 12
Final
0 Belmont Abbey
50 at Appalachian State
Sat Nov 12
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Beavercreek, OH
Sat Nov 12
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Beavercreek, OH
Sat Nov 12
vs. Wake Forest Race Weekend
@ Winston-Salem, N.C. Cyclocross
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Coker W, 68-64
@ Newberry, S.C. Stokes-Trainor Conference Challenge
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Erskine L, 3-1
@ Wilson, N.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Wingate W, 80-77
@ Tipoff Classic (Mars Hill, N.C.)
Sun Nov 13
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Beavercreek, OH
Sun Nov 13
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Beavercreek, OH
Sun Nov 13
vs. Wake Forest Race Weekend
@ Winston-Salem, NC Cyclocross
Wed Nov 16
Final
Tusculum W, 94-84
Domino's Night
Sat Nov 19
Final
42 Belmont Abbey
6 vs. Bellarmine
@ Campbellsville, Ky. Campbellsville Duals
Sat Nov 19
Final
36 Belmont Abbey
6 vs. Truett-McConnell
@ Campbellsville, Ky. Campbellsville Duals
Sat Nov 19
Final
14 Belmont Abbey
27 vs. Campbellsville
@ Campbellsville, Ky. Campbellsville Duals
Sat Nov 19
Final
20 Belmont Abbey
24 vs. Brewton Parker
@ Campbellsville, Ky. Campbellsville Duals
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Catawba L, 82-60
Tue Nov 22
Final
Christendom W, 93-33
Catholic Community Night
Wed Nov 23
Final
30 King
10 Belmont Abbey
Wed Nov 23
Final
Charleston (W.V.) W, 74-57
Thanksgiving Game
Fri Nov 25
Final
at UNC Greensboro L, 90-54
Wed Nov 30
Final
Barton W, 70-67
Birdies and Basketball presented by Hampton Inn-Montcross
Wed Nov 30
Final
Barton L, 79-74
Birdies and Basketball presented by Hampton Inn-Montcross
Sat Dec 03
at JDL Kickoff Classic
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Dec 03
at JDL Kickoff Classic
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Dec 03
Final
North Georgia L, 85-79
Alumni Day
Sat Dec 03
Final
Converse W, 72-64
Alumni Day
Tue Dec 06
Final
Limestone W, 70-59
Belmont Central Night/#RaisetheRed
Wed Dec 07
Final
22 Belmont Abbey
18 at Coker
Wed Dec 07
Final - OT
Lenoir-Rhyne W, 87-83
Sat Dec 10
vs. North Carolina Cyclocross
@ Hendersonville, NC Cyclocross
Sat Dec 10
2:00 PM
at Erskine
Sat Dec 10
4:00 PM
at Erskine
Sun Dec 11
vs. North Carolina Cyclocross
@ Hendersonville, NC Cyclocross
Sat Dec 17
12:00 PM
Limestone
Salute to Heroes Night
Mon Dec 19
2:00 PM
at Coker
Tue Dec 27
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, PA
Tue Dec 27
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, PA
Wed Dec 28
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, PA
Wed Dec 28
vs. Roto Grip Classic
@ Allentown, PA
Thu Dec 29
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic
@ Allentown, PA
Thu Dec 29
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic
@ Allentown, PA
Fri Dec 30
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic
@ Allentown, PA
Fri Dec 30
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic
@ Allentown, PA
Fri Dec 30
2:00 PM
at UNC Pembroke
Fri Dec 30
7:00 PM
at Tusculum
Tue Jan 03
12:00 PM
Emmanuel
Tue Jan 03
2:00 PM
Emmanuel
Wed Jan 04
vs. National Championships
@ Hartford, CT Cyclocross
Thu Jan 05
vs. National Championships
@ Hartford, CT Cyclocross
Fri Jan 06
vs. National Championships
@ Hartford, CT Cyclocross
Fri Jan 06
5:30 PM
at King (Tenn.)
Fri Jan 06
7:30 PM
at King (Tenn.)
Sat Jan 07
1:00 p.m.
UNC Pembroke
Belmont Abbey
Sat Jan 07
vs. Seminole Classic
@ Tallahassee, FL
Sat Jan 07
vs. Seminole Classic
@ Tallahassee, FL
Sat Jan 07
vs. National Championships
@ Hartford, CT Cyclocross
Sat Jan 07
2:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Sat Jan 07
4:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Sun Jan 08
vs. Seminole Classic
@ Tallahassee, FL
Sun Jan 08
vs. Seminole Classic
@ Tallahassee, FL
Sun Jan 08
vs. National Championships
@ Hartford, CT Cyclocross
Mon Jan 09
vs. National Championships
@ Hartford, CT Cyclocross
Wed Jan 11
7:30 p.m.
Limestone
Belmont Abbey
Wed Jan 11
7:00 PM
at Converse
Sat Jan 14
at Art & Linda Maillet Open
Chapel Hill, NC
Sat Jan 14
at Art & Linda Maillet Open
Chapel Hill, NC
Sat Jan 14
1:00 p.m.
East Carolina
Belmont Abbey
Sat Jan 14
3:00 p.m.
Middle Tennessee
Belmont Abbey
Sat Jan 14
5:00 p.m.
Liberty
Belmont Abbey
Sat Jan 14
vs. Buckeye Baker Collegiate Classic
@ Columbus, OH
Sat Jan 14
vs. Buckeye Baker Collegiate Classic
@ Columbus, OH
Sat Jan 14
2:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sat Jan 14
4:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Sun Jan 15
vs. Buckeye Baker Collegiate Classic
@ Columbus, OH
Sun Jan 15
vs. Buckeye Baker Collegiate Classic
@ Columbus, OH
Wed Jan 18
5:30 PM
Erskine
Wed Jan 18
7:30 PM
Erskine
Fri Jan 20
6:00 p.m.
Belmont Abbey
vs. Shippensburg
@ Kutztown, Pa. Kutztown Duals
Fri Jan 20
7:30 p.m.
Belmont Abbey
vs. East Stroudsburg
@ Kutztown, Pa. Kutztown Duals
Sat Jan 21
at Wake Forest Invite
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Jan 21
at Wake Forest Invite
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Jan 21
10:00 a.m.
Belmont Abbey
vs. LIU-Post
@ Kutztown, Pa. Kutztown Duals
Sat Jan 21
11:30 a.m.
Belmont Abbey
vs. Kutztown
@ Kutztown, Pa. Kutztown Duals
Sat Jan 21
2:00 PM
at Barton
Sat Jan 21
4:00 PM
at Barton
Tue Jan 24
5:30 PM
at Limestone
Tue Jan 24
7:30 PM
at Limestone
Fri Jan 27
12:00 noon
Belmont Abbey
at Newberry
Regional Duals
Fri Jan 27
vs. Red Flash Invitational
@ Altoona, PA
Fri Jan 27
5:30 PM
Lees-McRae
Fri Jan 27
7:30 PM
Lees-McRae
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Jan 28
9:00 a.m.
Belmont Abbey
at Newberry
Regional Duals
Sat Jan 28
vs. Red Flash Invitational
@ Altoona, PA
Sat Jan 28
2:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
Sat Jan 28
4:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
Wed Feb 01
7:00 p.m.
Newberry
Belmont Abbey
Wed Feb 01
5:30 PM
at Mount Olive
Wed Feb 01
7:30 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Feb 04
at Camel City Invite
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Feb 04
at Camel City Invite
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sat Feb 04
5:00 p.m.
Davidson
Belmont Abbey
#RaisetheRed Match
Sat Feb 04
vs. Norse Classic
@ Erlanger, KY
Sat Feb 04
vs. Norse Classic
@ Erlanger, KY
Sat Feb 04
TBA
at Guilford
Sat Feb 04
2:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Sat Feb 04
4:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Tue Feb 07
7:00 p.m.
Belmont Abbey
at Greensboro
Wed Feb 08
5:30 PM
Mount Olive
Wed Feb 08
7:30 PM
Mount Olive
Thu Feb 09
12:00 PM
at Augusta
Thu Feb 09
3:00 PM
at USC Aiken
Thu Feb 09
3:00 PM
at USC Aiken
Fri Feb 10
4:00 PM
at Catawba
Sat Feb 11
1:00 p.m.
Belmont Abbey
at Emmanuel
Sat Feb 11
12:00 PM
Barton
Sat Feb 11
2:00 PM
North Greenville
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
North Greenville
Sun Feb 12
at Buccaneer Invite
Johnson City, TN
Sun Feb 12
at Buccaneer Invite
Johnson City, TN
Wed Feb 15
5:30 PM
Pfeiffer
Wed Feb 15
7:30 PM
Pfeiffer
Thu Feb 16
3:30 PM
Lees-McRae
Sat Feb 18
vs. Aggie Classic
@ Greensboro, NC
Sat Feb 18
12:00 PM
Mercyhurst
Sat Feb 18
2:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
Senior Night
Sat Feb 18
7:30 PM
Southern Wesleyan
Sun Feb 19
at Conference Carolinas Championship
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sun Feb 19
at Conference Carolinas Championship
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
Sun Feb 19
vs. Aggie Classic
@ Greensboro, NC
Tue Feb 21
5:30 PM
at North Greenville
Tue Feb 21
7:30 PM
at North Greenville
Wed Feb 22
4:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Fri Feb 24
All Day
Belmont Abbey
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ Indianapolis , Ind.
Fri Feb 24
1:00 PM
Anderson (S.C.)
Fri Feb 24
1:00 PM
Anderson (S.C.)
Fri Feb 24
3:30 PM
Florida Tech
Fri Feb 24
5:30 PM
at Pfeiffer
Fri Feb 24
7:30 PM
at Pfeiffer
Sat Feb 25
All Day
Indianapolis , Ind. Belmont Abbey
vs. NCAA Regionals
@ Indianapolis , Ind.
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
Lake Erie
Tue Feb 28
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Wed Mar 01
3:30 PM
Limestone
Thu Mar 02
3:30 PM
Queens (N.C.)
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Mar 04
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Mar 04
10:00 AM
vs. Flagler
@ Florence, S.C.
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
Wingate
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
at Coker
Sat Mar 04
3:30 PM
Pfeiffer
Sun Mar 05
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Championship
Wed Mar 08
4:00 PM
at Erskine
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
Tampa
Sun Mar 12
1:00 PM
Limestone
Sun Mar 12
1:00 PM
Limestone
Wed Mar 15
7:00 PM
at Saint Leo
Fri Mar 17
1:00 PM
at King (Tenn.)
Fri Mar 17
1:00 PM
at King (Tenn.)
Sat Mar 18
TBA
at Lees-McRae
Sat Mar 18
TBA
at Lees-McRae
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
Mount Olive
Sat Mar 18
4:00 PM
at Rollins
Tue Mar 21
2:00 PM
at Young Harris
Wed Mar 22
4:00 PM
at Wingate
Thu Mar 23
4:00 PM
Converse
Fri Mar 24
10:00 AM
at Emmanuel
Fri Mar 24
10:00 AM
at Emmanuel
Fri Mar 24
4:00 PM
at Lander
Fri Mar 24
4:00 PM
at Lander
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
Shorter
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
at Chowan
Tue Mar 28
2:00 PM
Barton
Tue Mar 28
2:00 PM
Barton
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
Pfeiffer
Wed Mar 29
7:00 PM
at Limestone
Thu Mar 30
2:00 PM
Converse
Sat Apr 01
9:00 AM
at Gardner-Webb
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
at Lenoir-Rhyne
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Southern Wesleyan
Sat Apr 01
7:00 PM
at Coker
Wed Apr 05
4:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Wed Apr 05
5:30 PM
at North Greenville
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
North Greenville
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
at Pfeiffer
Tue Apr 11
2:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Tue Apr 11
2:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Tue Apr 11
4:00 PM
Emmanuel
Wed Apr 12
3:30 PM
Emmanuel
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
Chowan
Senior Day
Sat Apr 22
4:00 PM
at Mount Olive
Tue Apr 25
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Tue Apr 25
TBA
vs. TBA
@ campus sites Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Tigerville, S.C. Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sat Apr 29
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sun Apr 30
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Tigerville, S.C. Conference Carolinas Championship
Sun Apr 30
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Lander L, 6-1
Sat Feb 01
Final
at Lander L, 10-1
Sun Feb 02
Final
Lander L, 10-5
Wed Feb 05
Final
Mars Hill W, 11-5
Sat Feb 08
Final
St. Anselm W, 3-1
Sat Feb 08
Final
St. Anselm W, 8-6
Sun Feb 09
Final
St. Anselm W, 18-0
Sat Feb 15
Final
at USC Aiken L, 7-3
Sun Feb 16
Final
at USC Aiken L, 12-4
Sun Feb 16
Final
at USC Aiken L, 5-2
Tue Feb 18
Final
Wingate L, 9-5
Sat Feb 22
Final
Shippensburg W, 8-7
7 Innings
Sat Feb 22
Final
Shippensburg L, 4-2
7 Innings
Sun Feb 23
Final - 7 innings
Shippensburg L, 5-3
7 Innings
Sun Feb 23
Final - 7 innings
Shippensburg L, 5-4
7 Innings
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Carson-Newman W, 7-4
Fri Feb 28
Final
Pfeiffer W, 9-8
Sat Mar 01
Final
Pfeiffer L, 1-0
Sat Mar 01
Final
Pfeiffer L, 8-6
Wed Mar 05
Final
Catawba W, 4-3
Sat Mar 08
Final
Erskine L, 7-3
Sat Mar 08
Final
Erskine L, 6-2
7 Innings
Mon Mar 10
Final
Erskine L, 9-4
Tue Mar 11
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 7-4
Tue Mar 11
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 4-2
Fri Mar 14
Final
at Limestone L, 19-4
Sat Mar 15
Final
at Limestone L, 2-0
Sat Mar 15
Final
at Limestone W, 10-5
Wed Mar 19
Final
at Wingate L, 6-2
Fri Mar 21
Final
at King (Tenn.) L, 11-6
Sat Mar 22
Final
at King (Tenn.) W, 4-2
Sat Mar 22
Final
at King (Tenn.) W, 12-2
Sun Mar 30
Final
Barton L, 13-9
Sun Mar 30
Final
Barton L, 10-6
Mon Mar 31
Final
Barton L, 5-3
Tue Apr 01
Final
Armstrong L, 7-5
Fri Apr 04
Final
at North Greenville W, 8-3
Sat Apr 05
Final
at North Greenville W, 11-3
Sat Apr 05
Final
at North Greenville W, 8-0
Tue Apr 08
Final
at Mars Hill W, 12-9
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-3
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-5
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Mount Olive L, 6-5
Tue Apr 15
Cancelled
Coker
Wed Apr 16
Final
Carson-Newman L, 10-3
Senior Day
Tue Apr 22
Final
at Catawba L, 17-9
Sat May 03
Final
at Armstrong W, 7-5
Sun May 04
Final
at Armstrong L, 13-2
Sun May 04
Final - 10 innings
at Armstrong L, 4-3
Sat Jan 31
Final
Catawba L, 27-7
Sun Feb 01
Final
at Catawba W, 7-5
Sun Feb 01
Final
at Catawba L, 6-0
Sat Feb 07
Final
Shippensburg W, 12-5
Sat Feb 07
Final
Shippensburg W, 10-9
Sun Feb 08
Final
Shippensburg L, 14-0
Tue Feb 10
Postponed
Mars Hill
Fri Feb 13
Final
at Emmanuel W, 11-6
Sat Feb 14
Final
at Emmanuel W, 13-8
Sat Feb 14
Final
at Emmanuel W, 22-6
Tue Feb 17
Postponed
Brevard
Fri Feb 20
Final
Limestone W, 7-1
Fri Feb 20
Final
Limestone W, 6-5
Sat Feb 21
Final - 11 innings
Limestone W, 8-7
Fri Feb 27
Final
Southern Wesleyan L, 4-2
Sat Feb 28
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 10-3
Sat Feb 28
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 7-1
Wed Mar 04
Final
at Wingate L, 18-16
Fri Mar 06
Final
at Erskine L, 6-1
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Erskine L, 4-2
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Erskine L, 15-1
Tue Mar 10
Postponed
at Carson-Newman
Sat Mar 14
Final
at North Greenville L, 4-3
Sat Mar 14
Final
at North Greenville W, 10-8
Mon Mar 16
Final
at North Greenville W, 10-1
Tue Mar 17
Final
at Brevard W, 14-6
Wed Mar 18
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 6-1
7 Innings
Wed Mar 18
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 6-1
7 Innings
Sat Mar 21
Final
at Barton L, 4-1
Sat Mar 21
Final
at Barton W, 19-11
Sun Mar 22
Final
at Barton L, 7-6
Tue Mar 24
Final
Wingate L, 14-12
Wed Mar 25
Final
at Newberry W, 14-10
Fri Mar 27
Final
King (Tenn.) L, 22-8
Sat Mar 28
Final
King (Tenn.) L, 7-6
Sat Mar 28
Final
King (Tenn.) W, 8-6
Tue Mar 31
Final
Armstrong State W, 13-4
Wed Apr 01
Final
Lander L, 6-1
Tue Apr 07
Final - 10 innings
Carson-Newman L, 6-5
Wed Apr 08
Final
at Lander W, 15-9
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 8-4
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 10-3
Mon Apr 13
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 10-4
Fri Apr 17
Final
Mount Olive W, 10-7
Sat Apr 18
Final
Mount Olive W, 4-2
Sat Apr 18
Final
Mount Olive L, 22-2
Thu Apr 23
Final
vs. Erskine L, 7-6
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Championships in Burlington, NC
Fri Apr 24
Final
vs. Mount Olive W, 5-3
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Trny
Sun Apr 26
Final
vs. Erskine W, 6-2
@ Burlington, N.C.
Sun Apr 26
Final
vs. Pfeiffer L, 5-4
@ Burlington, N.C.
Fri May 01
Final
at Armstrong State L, 6-3
Sat May 02
Final
at Armstrong State L, 5-4
Sat May 02
Final
at Armstrong State L, 14-1
Fri Feb 05
Final
at Newberry L, 4-3
Sat Feb 06
Final
Newberry W, 6-2
Sat Feb 06
Final
Newberry T, 1-1
Wed Feb 10
Final
at Wingate W, 12-11
Fri Feb 12
Final
Shippensburg W, 7-3
Fri Feb 12
Final
Shippensburg L, 1-0
Sat Feb 13
Final - 8 innings
Slippery Rock W, 7-6
Sat Feb 13
Final
Slippery Rock L, 2-1
Tue Feb 16
Final
Brevard W, 12-6
Wed Feb 17
Final - 10 innings
at Francis Marion W, 4-3
Fri Feb 19
Final
Emmanuel W, 5-1
Sat Feb 20
Final
Emmanuel W, 9-4
Sat Feb 20
Final
Emmanuel W, 12-3
Fri Feb 26
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 8-3
Sat Feb 27
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 12-1
Sat Feb 27
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 8-1
Wed Mar 02
Final
Catawba W, 9-4
Fri Mar 04
Final
at King (Tenn.) W, 7-4
Sat Mar 05
Final
at King (Tenn.) W, 8-6
Sat Mar 05
Final
at King (Tenn.) W, 13-5
Tue Mar 08
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 8-6
Fri Mar 11
Final
Pfeiffer W, 10-3
Sat Mar 12
Final
Pfeiffer W, 2-0
Sat Mar 12
Final
Pfeiffer W, 13-4
Tue Mar 15
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 7-3
Tue Mar 15
Final
at Carson-Newman W, 5-3
Fri Mar 18
Final
at Limestone W, 13-12
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Limestone L, 5-4
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Limestone W, 9-8
Tue Mar 22
Final
Francis Marion W, 8-7
Wed Mar 23
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 13-1
Tue Mar 29
Final
at Armstrong State W, 9-7
Fri Apr 01
Final
North Greenville W, 3-2
#RaiseTheRed Game
Sat Apr 02
Final
North Greenville L, 5-4
Sat Apr 02
Final
North Greenville W, 14-13
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Catawba W, 24-22
Fri Apr 08
Final
Barton L, 11-0
Sat Apr 09
Final - 7 innings
Barton W, 6-1
Sat Apr 09
Final
Barton W, 7-6
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Brevard W, 35-3
Fri Apr 15
Final - 12 innings
Erskine L, 5-4
Sat Apr 16
Final
Erskine L, 3-2
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Apr 16
Final
Erskine W, 8-3
#RaisetheRed Game
Tue Apr 19
Final
Wingate W, 6-4
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Mount Olive L, 8-4
Sat Apr 23
Final - 12 innings
at Mount Olive W, 3-2
Thu Apr 28
Final
vs. Mount Olive L, 7-2
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Fri Apr 29
Final
vs. Pfeiffer W, 9-4
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Sat Apr 30
Final - 11 innings
vs. Erskine W, 4-3
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Sun May 01
Final
vs. Mount Olive L, 8-6
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Tournament
Fri May 06
Final
Armstrong State W, 10-7
Sat May 07
Final
Armstrong State W, 15-6
Sat May 07
Final
Armstrong State L, 10-2
Thu May 19
Final - 12 innings
vs. Catawba W, 6-5
@ Columbus, GA NCAA Southeast Regional - First Round
Sat May 21
Final
vs. Lander L, 11-4
@ Columbus, Ga. NCAA Southeast Regional
Sat May 21
Final
vs. Tusculum L, 7-1
@ Columbua, Ga. NCAA Southeast Regional
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
Tue Feb 04
Final - 5 innings
at Francis Marion L, 10-0
Tue Feb 04
Final
at Francis Marion L, 5-0
Fri Feb 07
Final
at Columbus St. L, 6-2
Cougar Classic
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Columbus St. L, 6-5
Cougar Classic
Sat Feb 08
Final
vs. Lincoln Memorial L, 10-4
@ Columbus, Ga. Cougar Classic
Sun Feb 09
Final
vs. Tusculum L, 3-0
@ Columbus, Ga. Cougar Classic
Sun Feb 09
Final
vs. Wingate L, 2-0
@ Columbus, Ga. Cougar Classic
Sun Feb 16
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 4-1
Sun Feb 16
Final
at Carson-Newman L, 5-0
Tue Feb 18
Final
Catawba L, 8-0
Tue Feb 18
Final
Catawba W, 7-1
Sat Feb 22
Final - 9 innings
vs. Davis & Elkins W, 5-4
@ Salisbury, N.C.
Sat Feb 22
Final
vs. Brevard L, 7-1
@ Salisbury, N.C.
Sun Feb 23
Final
vs. Catawba L, 5-1
@ Salisbury, N.C.
Sun Feb 23
Final
vs. Lenoir-Rhyne L, 4-1
@ Salisbury, NC
Wed Feb 26
Final
Erskine W, 3-0
Wed Feb 26
Final
Erskine W, 6-3
Fri Feb 28
Final - 5 innings
at Coker L, 16-1
Fri Feb 28
Final
at Coker L, 6-5
Sat Mar 01
Final - 6 innings
Barton W, 8-0
Sat Mar 01
Final
Barton L, 2-1
Sun Mar 02
Final
Davis & Elkins W, 3-1
Sun Mar 02
Final
Davis & Elkins W, 3-1
Thu Mar 06
Cancelled
at Mars Hill
Thu Mar 06
Cancelled
at Mars Hill
Wed Mar 19
Final - 5 innings
at Wingate L, 11-0
Wed Mar 19
Final
at Wingate L, 5-3
Sat Mar 22
Final
Limestone L, 5-0
Sat Mar 22
Final
Limestone L, 4-2
Mon Mar 24
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 7-5
Mon Mar 24
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 5-1
Wed Mar 26
Final
King (Tenn.) L, 3-1
Wed Mar 26
Final
King (Tenn.) L, 3-0
Sun Mar 30
Final
Brevard W, 3-0
Sun Mar 30
Final
Brevard W, 9-7
Wed Apr 02
Final
West Virginia St. L, 2-1
Wed Apr 02
Final
West Virginia St. L, 6-1
Sat Apr 05
Final - 8 innings
at North Greenville L, 3-2
Sat Apr 05
Final
at North Greenville L, 7-0
Sun Apr 06
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 2-0
Sun Apr 06
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 3-0
Tue Apr 08
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 7-0
Tue Apr 08
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 5-4
Sat Apr 12
Final - 5 innings
at Mount Olive L, 8-0
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Mount Olive L, 8-1
Wed Apr 23
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 1-0
Wed Apr 23
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 5-1
Wed Feb 04
Final
Carson-Newman L, 5-4
Wed Feb 04
Final
Carson-Newman L, 3-1
Sat Feb 07
Final
at Wingate W, 4-2
Sat Feb 07
Final
at Wingate L, 14-10
Tue Feb 10
Final
Queens (N.C.) W, 11-10
Tue Feb 10
Final
Queens (N.C.) W, 4-3
Fri Feb 13
Final
at Columbus St. L, 7-5
CSU Classic
Sat Feb 14
Final - 6 innings
vs. Montevallo L, 13-5
@ Columbus, GA Cougar Classic
Sat Feb 14
Final - 6 innings
at Young Harris L, 9-1
Sun Feb 15
Final
vs. Georgia College L, 6-2
@ Columbus, Ga.
Sun Feb 15
Final
Columbus St. L, 13-1
CSU Classic @ South Commons
Wed Feb 25
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 3-2
Wed Feb 25
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 8-0
Sat Feb 28
Final
at Erskine L, 7-6
Sat Feb 28
Final
at Erskine W, 7-5
Wed Mar 04
Final
Limestone L, 6-4
Wed Mar 04
Final
Limestone L, 4-3
Wed Mar 11
Final
Barton W, 5-3
Wed Mar 11
Final
Barton W, 5-3
Thu Mar 12
Final
at Newberry L, 8-6
Thu Mar 12
Final
at Newberry L, 5-3
Sat Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
Southern Wesleyan W, 8-0
Sat Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
Southern Wesleyan L, 5-4
Mon Mar 23
Final
Catawba L, 4-0
Mon Mar 23
Final - 8 innings
Catawba W, 2-1
Thu Mar 26
Final
Coker L, 7-1
Thu Mar 26
Final
Coker L, 7-6
Sat Mar 28
Final
North Greenville W, 13-11
Sat Mar 28
Final - 5 innings
North Greenville W, 10-0
Tue Mar 31
Final
at Emmanuel W, 16-6
Tue Mar 31
Final
at Emmanuel W, 5-2
Wed Apr 01
Final
St. Andrews W, 3-0
Wed Apr 01
Final
St. Andrews W, 4-2
Wed Apr 08
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 7-0
Wed Apr 08
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 5-3
Sat Apr 11
Final
Mount Olive L, 7-3
Sat Apr 11
Final
Mount Olive W, 9-7
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
at UNC Pembroke
Tue Apr 14
Cancelled
at UNC Pembroke
Fri Apr 17
Final
Lees-McRae L, 4-1
Fri Apr 17
Final - 6 innings
Lees-McRae W, 12-4
Sat Apr 18
Final
at King (Tenn.) W, 6-0
Sat Apr 18
Final
at King (Tenn.) W, 6-4
Fri Apr 24
Final
vs. Pfeiffer W, 7-1
@ Burlington, NC ConfCarolinas Trny 1st Round
Fri Apr 24
Final
vs. North Greenville L, 4-2
@ Burlington, N.C.
Sat Apr 25
Final
vs. Mount Olive W, 13-3
@ Burlington, N.C.
Sat Apr 25
Final
vs. Pfeiffer L, 8-1
@ Burlington, N.C.
Fri Feb 05
Final
Wingate W, 7-1
Fri Feb 05
Final
Wingate W, 9-3
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Columbus St. L, 8-3
Sat Feb 06
Final - 5 innings
at Columbus St. L, 10-1
Fri Feb 12
Final
West Virginia St. L, 4-0
Fri Feb 12
Final
West Virginia St. W, 9-6
Sat Feb 13
Final
at Lander W, 7-2
Sat Feb 13
Final
at Lander L, 4-3
Wed Feb 17
Final
Catawba L, 3-0
Wed Feb 17
Final
Catawba L, 6-4
Fri Feb 19
Final
vs. Catawba L, 5-1
@ Hickory, N.C.
Fri Feb 19
Final
vs. Carson-Newman L, 8-2
@ Hickory, N.C.
Sat Feb 20
Final
vs. Augusta L, 6-0
@ Salisbury, N.C.
Sat Feb 20
Final
vs. Georgia College L, 7-2
@ Salisbury, NC
Wed Mar 02
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 10-4
Wed Mar 02
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 6-5
Thu Mar 10
Final - 8 innings
Erskine L, 3-1
Thu Mar 10
Final
Erskine L, 3-2
Fri Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
Davis & Elkins L, 4-3
Fri Mar 11
Final - 5 innings
Davis & Elkins W, 10-2
Sat Mar 12
Final
King (Tenn.) W, 5-4
Sat Mar 12
Final
King (Tenn.) L, 3-0
Tue Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 10-1
Tue Mar 15
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne W, 3-1
Fri Mar 18
Final
at Barton W, 6-5
Fri Mar 18
Final
at Barton L, 4-2
Sat Mar 19
Final - 8 innings
at Mount Olive L, 4-2
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Mount Olive W, 6-5
Wed Mar 23
Final
at North Greenville L, 2-1
Wed Mar 23
Final - 8 innings
at North Greenville W, 5-3
Wed Mar 30
Final - 8 innings
Pfeiffer L, 4-3
#RaisetheRed Game
Wed Mar 30
Final
Pfeiffer L, 4-2
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Apr 02
Final
Lees-McRae L, 3-2
Sat Apr 02
Final
Lees-McRae W, 2-1
Wed Apr 06
Final - 5 innings
at North Georgia L, 8-0
Wed Apr 06
Final
at North Georgia L, 3-0
Sat Apr 09
Final
at Converse W, 8-7
Sat Apr 09
Final - 6 innings
at Converse W, 12-2
Fri Apr 15
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 7-0
Fri Apr 15
Final
at Southern Wesleyan W, 9-6
Sat Apr 16
Final
Emmanuel W, 3-0
Sat Apr 16
Final
Emmanuel W, 6-2
Wed Apr 20
Final
at Limestone L, 6-3
Wed Apr 20
Final
at Limestone L, 2-1
Sat Apr 23
Final - 6 innings
Montreat W, 9-1
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Apr 23
Final
Montreat W, 6-0
#RaisetheRed Game
Thu Apr 28
Final
vs. Mount Olive W, 6-5
@ Burlington, N.C.
Fri Apr 29
Final
vs. Pfeiffer L, 9-3
@ Burlington, N.C.
Fri Apr 29
Final
vs. King (Tenn.) L, 2-1
@ Burlington, N.C.
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Nov 09
Final
Clayton St. W, 92-81
Mon Nov 11
Final
at Catawba W, 98-77
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Coker L, 89-85
@ Pembroke, NC UNC Pembroke Invitational
Sat Nov 16
Final
at UNC Pembroke L, 100-87
Wed Nov 20
Final - OT
at North Greenville L, 85-84
Sat Nov 23
Final
Winston-Salem W, 76-75
Fri Nov 29
Final
vs. Nova Southeastern L, 86-67
@ Miami Shores, Florida
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Barry L, 95-93
Wed Dec 04
Final
Barton L, 101-97
Sat Dec 07
Final
North Georgia L, 92-82
Thu Dec 19
Final
Mars Hill W, 93-85
Sat Dec 21
Final
Johnson C. Smith L, 91-80
Sat Jan 04
Final
Lees-McRae W, 104-95
Roman Catholic Community Night
Wed Jan 08
Final
Pfeiffer W, 80-78
Dallas Community Night
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Limestone L, 87-69
Sat Jan 18
Final
at Mount Olive L, 92-79
Tue Jan 21
Final
at King (Tenn.) L, 75-71
Sat Jan 25
Final
North Greenville W, 90-89
Cramerton Community Night
Thu Jan 30
Final
Erskine W, 89-67
Belmont Community Night
Sat Feb 01
Final
Limestone L, 78-57
Stanley Community Night
Thu Feb 06
Final
at Barton L, 87-76
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Pfeiffer W, 97-88
Mon Feb 17
Final
Mount Olive L, 100-61
Wed Feb 19
Final
King (Tenn.) W, 89-84
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 75-72
Tue Feb 25
Final
at Erskine W, 72-61
Sat Mar 01
Final
at Barton L, 76-64
ConfCarolinas Trny 1/4Finals @ higher seed
Tue Oct 28
7:30 PM
Athletes In Action
Exhibition
Fri Nov 07
7:30 PM
at North Carolina
Exhibition
Mon Nov 10
7:00 PM
at Florida St.
Exhibition
Fri Nov 14
Final
vs. Mars Hill L, 85-55
@ Wingate, NC OrthoCarolina Tip-Off Challenge
Sat Nov 15
Final
at Wingate L, 66-50
OrthoCarolina Tip-Off Challenge
Wed Nov 19
Final
Barton L, 86-64
Mount Holly Community Night
Sat Nov 22
Final
at Clayton St. L, 82-39
Tue Nov 25
Final
Lees-McRae L, 91-59
Sat Nov 29
Final
at Winston-Salem L, 97-64
Tue Dec 02
Final
Southern Wesleyan L, 82-70
Sat Dec 06
Final
Chowan L, 71-45
Sat Dec 13
Final
North Greenville L, 92-76
OrthoCarolina Night
Wed Dec 17
Final
St. Augustine's L, 93-65
Gaston County Schools Day
Sat Dec 20
Final
at Queens (N.C.) L, 96-57
Fri Jan 02
Final
at Erskine W, 59-57
Sat Jan 03
Final
at Emmanuel L, 88-55
Wed Jan 07
Final
Limestone L, 77-67
Roman Catholic Community Night
Sat Jan 10
Final
at Barton L, 84-63
Wed Jan 14
Final
at Mount Olive L, 82-55
Sat Jan 17
Final
at King (Tenn.) L, 96-57
Fri Jan 23
Final
Emmanuel L, 82-61
Sat Jan 24
Final
Erskine L, 83-80
Belmont Community Night
Wed Jan 28
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 88-80
Sat Jan 31
Final
at Southern Wesleyan L, 88-79
Tue Feb 03
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 69-68
Sat Feb 07
Final
Johnson & Wales W, 79-71
Wed Feb 11
Final
at Limestone L, 85-70
Sat Feb 14
Final
Mount Olive L, 87-69
Caromont Health Night
Wed Feb 18
Final
at North Greenville L, 77-66
Sat Feb 21
Final
King (Tenn.) L, 104-64
Senior Night
Tue Feb 24
Final
Pfeiffer L, 71-60
Tue Nov 03
7:00 PM
at Appalachian St.
Exhibition
Fri Nov 13
Final
Mars Hill W, 81-77
Sat Nov 14
Final
Wingate L, 95-68
Wed Nov 18
7:00 PM
at Elon
Exhibition
Fri Nov 20
Final
at St. Augustine's W, 61-53
Sat Nov 21
Final
at Chowan L, 74-57
Tue Nov 24
Final
at North Greenville L, 77-58
Sat Nov 28
Final
Queens (N.C.) L, 92-74
Wed Dec 02
Final
at Lees-McRae L, 90-77
Sat Dec 05
Final
Mount Olive L, 78-71
Sat Dec 12
8:00 PM
at UNC Greensboro
Greensboro Coliseum (Exhibition)
Wed Dec 16
Final
King (Tenn.) L, 84-75
REDucation Day
Thu Dec 31
Final
Catawba W, 97-84
Sat Jan 02
Final
at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 94-68
Tue Jan 05
Final - 2OT
at Southern Wesleyan L, 87-86
Fri Jan 08
Final
Erskine W, 91-71
Sat Jan 09
Final
Emmanuel L, 81-71
Wed Jan 13
Final
Southern Wesleyan W, 98-95
Sat Jan 16
Final
Barton L, 85-71
Wed Jan 20
Final
Limestone W, 71-63
Tue Jan 26
Final
at Mount Olive L, 102-76
Fri Jan 29
Final
at Emmanuel L, 78-59
Sat Jan 30
Final
at Erskine L, 77-64
Wed Feb 03
Final
Pfeiffer W, 70-68
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Limestone L, 64-59
Tue Feb 09
Final
North Greenville W, 91-81
Fri Feb 12
Final - OT
Bluefield St. W, 107-103
Mon Feb 15
Final
at King (Tenn.) L, 71-41
Wed Feb 17
Final
Lees-McRae L, 91-82
Senior Night
Sat Feb 20
Final
at Barton L, 79-65
Tue Feb 23
Final
at Pfeiffer L, 72-61
Wed Nov 02
Final - 4OT
at Presbyterian L, 124-118
Fri Nov 04
Final
at Davidson L, 104-58
Fri Nov 11
Final
at Mars Hill L, 88-77
Tipoff Classic
Sat Nov 12
Final
vs. Wingate W, 80-77
@ Tipoff Classic (Mars Hill, N.C.)
Wed Nov 16
Final
Tusculum W, 94-84
Domino's Night
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Catawba L, 82-60
Tue Nov 22
Final
Christendom W, 93-33
Catholic Community Night
Fri Nov 25
Final
at UNC Greensboro L, 90-54
Wed Nov 30
Final
Barton L, 79-74
Birdies and Basketball presented by Hampton Inn-Montcross
Sat Dec 03
Final
North Georgia L, 85-79
Alumni Day
Wed Dec 07
Final - OT
Lenoir-Rhyne W, 87-83
Sat Dec 10
4:00 PM
at Erskine
Sat Dec 17
12:00 PM
Limestone
Salute to Heroes Night
Fri Dec 30
7:00 PM
at Tusculum
Tue Jan 03
12:00 PM
Emmanuel
Fri Jan 06
7:30 PM
at King (Tenn.)
Sat Jan 07
4:00 PM
at Lees-McRae
Sat Jan 14
4:00 PM
at Southern Wesleyan
Wed Jan 18
7:30 PM
Erskine
Sat Jan 21
4:00 PM
at Barton
Tue Jan 24
7:30 PM
at Limestone
Fri Jan 27
7:30 PM
Lees-McRae
#RaisetheRed Game
Sat Jan 28
4:00 PM
King (Tenn.)
Wed Feb 01
7:30 PM
at Mount Olive
Sat Feb 04
4:00 PM
at Emmanuel
Wed Feb 08
7:30 PM
Mount Olive
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
North Greenville
Wed Feb 15
7:30 PM
Pfeiffer
Sat Feb 18
7:30 PM
Southern Wesleyan
Tue Feb 21
7:30 PM
at North Greenville
Fri Feb 24
7:30 PM
at Pfeiffer
Tue Feb 28
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Quarterfinals
Sat Mar 04
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Semifinals
Sun Mar 05
TBA
TBA
Conference Carolinas Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Elizabeth City St. W, 62-46
Chick-Fil-A/Lady Viking Tip-Off
Sun Nov 10
Final
vs. Virginia St. L, 74-56
@ Elizabeth City, NC Chick-Fil-A/Lady Viking Tip-Off
Wed Nov 13
Final
Lenoir-Rhyne L, 70-59
Mon Nov 18
Final
Chowan W, 64-61
Wed Nov 20
Final - OT
at North Greenville W, 65-61
Sat Nov 23
Final
at Livingstone W, 73-53
Tue Nov 26
Final
Shaw W, 75-64
Sat Nov 30
Final
at Wingate L, 65-53
Wed Dec 04
Final
Barton L, 76-67
Sat Dec 07
Final
Livingstone W, 79-62
Tue Dec 17
Final
at Chowan W, 68-64
Sat Dec 21
Final
at Johnson C. Smith L, 69-63
Sat Jan 04
Final
Lees-McRae W, 77-66
Roman Catholic Community Night
Wed Jan 08
Final
Pfeiffer W, 67-47
Dallas Community Night
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Limestone W, 59-53
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Converse W, 66-51
Sat Jan 18
Final
at Mount Olive W, 59-54
Tue Jan 21
Final
at King (Tenn.) L, 52-49
Sat Jan 25
Final
North Greenville W, 70-61
Cramerton Community Night
Thu Jan 30
Final
Erskine W, 93-82
Belmont Community Night
Sat Feb 01
Final
Limestone W, 74-64
Stanley Community Night
Thu Feb 06
Final - OT
at Barton L, 73-71
Sat Feb 08
Final